Donderdag 17 augustus 2017
Salva 02313808
Salva 02313808 - L 110 - B 11,75 - D 4,52 - T 4000 - Bj 1973 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten 01-09-2014


Salva 02313808
Cito 2328101
Marajo 02325828
Benjamin 02311027
Majorca 02316797
Amice 3031777
Spangen 02334366
Oxford 06105018
Vista-Bonita 06002994
Tycho 02204458
Orca 06002616
Sarina 02331460
Melvin 02315713
Noordkaap 02322257
Somtrans XVI - 02332526
Tamariva 02324933
Aswintha 02332474
Nawatrans 04401640
Deni 02312365
Incisief 02325271