Maandag 24 juli 2017
Duisburg 9194309
Duisburg 9194309 - L 99 - B 11 - D 6,10 - T 2042 - Bj 1999 - Nat Antiqua & Barbados - Zeevrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2014


Duisburg 9194309
Sarina 02331460
Matricaria 06003817
Steffi 04809690
Blandina 04607850
Wilson 02326722
Smaragd 02305246
Vita-Nova 02331793
Attesa 02315571
Eureka 02326314
Sustinebo 2312181
Michaelangelo 02329759
Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437
Charisma 04809940
Cuxhaven 09218533
Terzo 02330163
Duplus 02323437
Benjamin 02311027
Marina 2327627