Vrijdag 21 juli 2017
Eureka 02326314
Eureka 02326314 - L 56 - B 9,60 - D 1,30 - T.... - Bj 1985 - Nat NL - Dagpassagiersschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Deest - 21-07-2017


Eureka 02326314
Sustinebo 2312181
Michaelangelo 02329759
Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437
Charisma 04809940
Cuxhaven 09218533
Terzo 02330163
Duplus 02323437
Benjamin 02311027
Marina 2327627
Veerhaven IV - 02335449
Jo-El III - 02317981
Ferro 02324803
Scenie Ruby 07001907
Var 02315803
Deni 02312365
Seba 02321471
Greenstream 02335315
Evidence 02333185