Dinsdag 25 juli 2017
Heinrich Burmester 08043014
Heinrich Burmester 08043014 - L 80 - B 9 - D 2,70 - T 1295 - Bj 1980 - Nat Luxemburg - Motortankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2014


Heinrich Burmester 08043014
Panda 02315011
Hirizon 02317364
Madjoe 02312967
Somtrans XIII 02327684
Duisburg 9194309
Sarina 02331460
Matricaria 06003817
Steffi 04809690
Blandina 04607850
Wilson 02326722
Smaragd 02305246
Vita-Nova 02331793
Attesa 02315571
Eureka 02326314
Sustinebo 2312181
Michaelangelo 02329759
Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437
Charisma 04809940