Zondag 23 juli 2017
Steffi 04809690
Steffi 04809690 - L 84,85 - B 9,50 - D 2,85 - T 1406 - Bj 2011 - Nat Duitsland - Motortankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 22-07-2017


Steffi 04809690
Blandina 04607850
Wilson 02326722
Smaragd 02305246
Vita-Nova 02331793
Attesa 02315571
Eureka 02326314
Sustinebo 2312181
Michaelangelo 02329759
Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437
Charisma 04809940
Cuxhaven 09218533
Terzo 02330163
Duplus 02323437
Benjamin 02311027
Marina 2327627
Veerhaven IV - 02335449
Jo-El III - 02317981
Ferro 02324803