Woensdag 19 juli 2017
Duplus 02323437
Duplus 02323437 - L 85 - B 9,50 - D 3,26 - T 1885 - Bj 1891 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2014


Duplus 02323437
Benjamin 02311027
Marina 2327627
Veerhaven IV - 02335449
Jo-El III - 02317981
Ferro 02324803
Scenie Ruby 07001907
Var 02315803
Deni 02312365
Seba 02321471
Greenstream 02335315
Evidence 02333185
Naduah 02333018
Amoureus 02327408
Jaguar 05501470
Carpe Noctem 02329627
Eiltank 70 - 02326791
Amazone 02322692
Factotum 02325864
Dirk Sr 02205109