Woensdag 30 augustus 2017
Taberna 06002299
Taberna 06002299- - L 105 - B 11,40 - D 3,53 - T 2998 - Bj 1988 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 20-08-2017


Taberna 06002299
Euphory 02334508
Vianen 02328534
Petran 02332322
Delta 02329693
Pinses Máxima 02328191
Eendracht 02303956
Desmar 02313893
Amento 06003704
Victoria 04809210
Sonja 04801450
Sempachersee 02331941
Capricornus 02326530
Imperial Gas 79 - 04008460
Geroma 02006911
Durabo 06002845
Odonata 02205030
Herkules II 01820014
Salva 02313808
Cito 2328101