Donderdag 17 augustus 2017
Odonata 02205030
Odonata 02205030 - L 80 - B 8,20 - D 2,75 - T 1187 - Bj 1980 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 01-09-2014


Odonata 02205030
Herkules II 01820014
Salva 02313808
Cito 2328101
Marajo 02325828
Benjamin 02311027
Majorca 02316797
Amice 3031777
Spangen 02334366
Oxford 06105018
Vista-Bonita 06002994
Tycho 02204458
Orca 06002616
Sarina 02331460
Melvin 02315713
Noordkaap 02322257
Somtrans XVI - 02332526
Tamariva 02324933
Aswintha 02332474
Nawatrans 04401640