Woensdag 2 augustus 2017
Ir F.W.Conrad 03900070
Ir F.W.Conrad 03900070 - L 25,10 - B 6,40 - D 1 - T.... - Bj 1994 - Nat NL - Dienstvaartuig RWS - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 01-08-2017


Ir F.W.Conrad 03900070
Tokaj 2 - 04403140
Spauwer 02329231
Aargau 07001318
Celtic 02328509
Caron 02330817
Ursula Valentin 05501570
Synthese-20 - 2326922
Elsie-R 02332320
Jowi 02008273
Monika 04503590
Jolanda II - 02333747
Gehan-B - 02203662
Heinrich Burmester 08043014
Panda 02315011
Hirizon 02317364
Madjoe 02312967
Somtrans XIII 02327684
Duisburg 9194309
Sarina 02331460