Dinsdag 25 juli 2017
Gehan-B - 02203662
Gehan-B - 02203662 - L 50 - B 6,60 - D 2,50 - T 459 - Bj 1959 - Nat België - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 29-08-2014


Gehan-B - 02203662
Heinrich Burmester 08043014
Panda 02315011
Hirizon 02317364
Madjoe 02312967
Somtrans XIII 02327684
Duisburg 9194309
Sarina 02331460
Matricaria 06003817
Steffi 04809690
Blandina 04607850
Wilson 02326722
Smaragd 02305246
Vita-Nova 02331793
Attesa 02315571
Eureka 02326314
Sustinebo 2312181
Michaelangelo 02329759
Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437