Vrijdag 21 juli 2017
Ostara 02205099
Ostara 02205099 - L 86 - B 8,69 - D 2,93 - T 1504 - Bj 1980 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2014


Ostara 02205099
Forenso 02324437
Charisma 04809940
Cuxhaven 09218533
Terzo 02330163
Duplus 02323437
Benjamin 02311027
Marina 2327627
Veerhaven IV - 02335449
Jo-El III - 02317981
Ferro 02324803
Scenie Ruby 07001907
Var 02315803
Deni 02312365
Seba 02321471
Greenstream 02335315
Evidence 02333185
Naduah 02333018
Amoureus 02327408
Jaguar 05501470