Vrijdag 14 juli 2017
Amoureus 02327408
Amoureus 02327408 - L 135 - B 11,45 - D 3,42 - T 3905 - Bj 2006 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 27-08-2014


Amoureus 02327408
Jaguar 05501470
Carpe Noctem 02329627
Eiltank 70 - 02326791
Amazone 02322692
Factotum 02325864
Dirk Sr 02205109
Calipso 02323915
Bravery 9195547
Rubezahl 04403040
King Loui 04700060
Swind 02313404
Chemgas 17 - 02314705
Calibra 2326366
Diademar 2310146
Calipso 06003594
Rexalda 02331860
Novalis 02327101
Mi Barco 02327313
Schloss Mainau 04802690