Zondag 9 juli 2017
Bravery 9195547
Bravery 9195547 - L 82 - B 11 - D 4,40 - T 1864 - Bj 2004 - Nat NL - Zeevrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 27-08-2014


Bravery 9195547
Rubezahl 04403040
King Loui 04700060
Swind 02313404
Chemgas 17 - 02314705
Calibra 2326366
Diademar 2310146
Calipso 06003594
Rexalda 02331860
Novalis 02327101
Mi Barco 02327313
Schloss Mainau 04802690
Regalo 02203641
Rina 02333775
Luciënne-D 02320898
Oranje Nassau 02327060
Somtrans XIII 02327684
Eem 02336535
Ganzestad 06004094
Schie 02331457