Zondag 2 juli 2017
Ganzestad 06004094
Ganzestad 06004094 - L 19 - B 11,20 - D 2 - T 110 - Bj 2005 - Nat NL - Duwboot - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 29-06-2017


Ganzestad 06004094
Schie 02331457
Concorde 02310093
Brenka-B 02309970
Zoey.V 02333794
Provider 02334815
Rita 04012050
Nicole Burmester 04811460
Monico 02318869
Minor 05501520
Mon-Desir 02008583
Perfect 6 - 02324540
Noraly 06003460
Esmalijn 02334645
Aquarius 02316687
Labe 4 - 08451021
Rosis 03170623
Waalkade 2325556
Tarsis 06004050
Goudvis 06105081