Woensdag 28 juni 2017
Noraly 06003460
Noraly 06003460 - L 85,80 - B 9,50 - D 2,91 - T 1495 - Bj 1999 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 25-08-2014


Noraly 06003460
Esmalijn 02334645
Aquarius 02316687
Labe 4 - 08451021
Rosis 03170623
Waalkade 2325556
Tarsis 06004050
Goudvis 06105081
Mistral 06105585
navitas 02328781
Acropolis 6003644
Immaculata 02331206
Quinto 2 - 02331833 en Quinto 02324438
Kladi 02313390
Tycho 02204458
Eternity 02333568
Jongert 02332400
Barbossa 02324789
Santina 02324478
Therese Straub 04017960