Woensdag 28 juni 2017
Rosis 03170623
Rosis 03170623 - l59,93 - B 6,62 - D 2,76 - T 672 - Bj 1962 - Nat NL - Motortankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 25-08-2014


Rosis 03170623
Waalkade 2325556
Tarsis 06004050
Goudvis 06105081
Mistral 06105585
navitas 02328781
Acropolis 6003644
Immaculata 02331206
Quinto 2 - 02331833 en Quinto 02324438
Kladi 02313390
Tycho 02204458
Eternity 02333568
Jongert 02332400
Barbossa 02324789
Santina 02324478
Therese Straub 04017960
Galiya 02332409
Amigos 02323626
Lekstroom I - 02309529
Geertruida van der Wees 02315599