Zondag 9 juli 2017
Rubezahl 04403040
Rubezahl 04403040 - L 80 - B 8,20 - D 2,65 - T 1081 - Bj 1958 - Nat Duitsland - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 25-08-2014


Rubezahl 04403040
King Loui 04700060
Swind 02313404
Chemgas 17 - 02314705
Calibra 2326366
Diademar 2310146
Calipso 06003594
Rexalda 02331860
Novalis 02327101
Mi Barco 02327313
Schloss Mainau 04802690
Regalo 02203641
Rina 02333775
Luciënne-D 02320898
Oranje Nassau 02327060
Somtrans XIII 02327684
Eem 02336535
Ganzestad 06004094
Schie 02331457
Concorde 02310093