Zaterdag 15 juli 2017
Ferro 02324803
Ferro 02324803 - L 86 - B 9,50 - D 3,10 - T 1654 - Bj 2001 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2014


Ferro 02324803
Scenie Ruby 07001907
Var 02315803
Deni 02312365
Seba 02321471
Greenstream 02335315
Evidence 02333185
Naduah 02333018
Amoureus 02327408
Jaguar 05501470
Carpe Noctem 02329627
Eiltank 70 - 02326791
Amazone 02322692
Factotum 02325864
Dirk Sr 02205109
Calipso 02323915
Bravery 9195547
Rubezahl 04403040
King Loui 04700060
Swind 02313404