Zaterdag 19 augustus 2017
Victoria 04809210
Viktoria 04809210 - L 85,95 - B 9,60 - D 3,50 - T 1615 - Bj 2011 - Nat Duitsland - Motortankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 01-09-2014


Victoria 04809210
Sonja 04801450
Sempachersee 02331941
Capricornus 02326530
Imperial Gas 79 - 04008460
Geroma 02006911
Durabo 06002845
Odonata 02205030
Herkules II 01820014
Salva 02313808
Cito 2328101
Marajo 02325828
Benjamin 02311027
Majorca 02316797
Amice 3031777
Spangen 02334366
Oxford 06105018
Vista-Bonita 06002994
Tycho 02204458
Orca 06002616