Dinsdag 28 maart 2017
Dongestroom 02318318
Dongestroom 02318318 -L 90 - B 11,40 - D 3,10 - T 2100 - Bj 1987 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten 26-06-2014


Dongestroom 02318318
Christiaan 2324408
Gerja 02304430
Juralis 02315161
Dilsberg 04800800
Europa 02329222
Ulm 04002620
Viktoria 04809210
Semper-Spera 03021480
EWA 08348099
Mover 3 en de Maasland
Mover 3 - 02323673
Maasland 02334067
Anja 02101127
Eiltank 2 - 02310027
Tuimelaar 02324250
Ahead 02203774
Spangen 02334366
Bliek 04811980
Murene 02326759