Maandag 17 april 2017
Salva 02313808
Salva 02313808 - L 110 - B 11,75 - D 4,52 - T 4000 - Bj 1973 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten 12-07-2014


Salva 02313808
Stadt Fürth 04003910
Vitador 06003533
Schloss windsor 04034130
Sarina 02331460
Modena 02330436
Terra 2 - 02334055
Element 02202243
Bonanza 02320354
Stormvogel 02315795
Nordwand 02326710
Eiger 02324957
Dennis 02307659
Zwaantje 02322426
Lady Anne 2007059
Mezzoforte 02318901
St. Philipsland 02327685
Zembla 02333626
Swiss Crystal 07001643
Mariposo 02330239