Woensdag 26 april 2017
Moonlight 02332261
Moonlight 02332261 - L 135 - B 14,20 - D 3,81 - T 5195 - Bj 2009 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 14-07-2014


Moonlight 02332261
Viking Sun 4803570
Navitas 02328781
Tessa 02315180
Companion 02332503
Maurice 03110168
Padua 03310043
Var 02315803
Wilkaco-F10 - 2317137
Sandra-F - 02323527
Twisteden Imo-9195468
Sustinebo 2312181
Sumus-Umbra 03320236
Rotterdam 51 - 02315922
Mira 02007085
Mallorca 2325231
Maintal 04806300
Eendracht 02325540
K2 - 07001827
Combination 02332712