Donderdag 11 mei 2017
Kepler 02317727
Kepler 02317727 - L 105,88 - B 11,01 - D 2,70 - T 1655 - Bj 1986 - Nat NL - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 25-07-2014


Kepler 02317727
Hulder 02317936
Capricornus 02326530
Favoriet 2327490
Radu 02334792
Bolero IV - 02332402
Somtrans XIII - 02327684
Mariska 02332789
RWS 30 - 03900073
Port 4 - 02322053
Terra Nova 03021324
Tharsis 9649196
Dolfijn 02324337
Batavorum 03150411
Horizon 02316938
Eureka 02316454
Serenitas II - 02321595 - en - Serenitas 02321586
Verena 02322410
Matricaria 06003817
Isabelle - 06105027