Zondag 14 mei 2017
Bravery 9195547
Bravery 9195547 - L 82 - B 11 - D 4,40 - T 1864 - Bj 2004 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 31-07-2014


Bravery 9195547
Veerhaven XI - 02333095
Veerhaven VIII - 02322865
Mantra 06002595
Ortega 4 - 06002660
Veerhaven III - 02334855
Nieuw Hoorn 3030160
Curie 02318154
Carina 02324761
Var 02315803
Martinique 02327460
Eiltank 46 - 048-5700
Piz Cambrena 07001488
Vectura 02328705
Gerona 02006911
Wilhelmina-Arina 02332389
Albatros 02203943
Nelson 02318287
Allette 02204092
Piz Albris 07001823