Donderdag 25 mei 2017
Climax 2312158
Climax 2312158 - L 64,48 - B 7,33 - D 2,27 - T 845 - Bj 1965 - Nat NL - Motorbeunschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 06-08-2014


Climax 2312158
Hebbes 02312509
Libel 02318130
Marla 02309300
Steigerwald 04011990
Volharding 02307233
Leendert N - 02313742
Eiltank 16 - 04302510
Delta 02332657
Padua 03310043
Anna Catharina 02321976
Aruba 02104011
Natalie 06002354
KLosterneuburg 04800020
Frisian 06002897
Brian 2 - 06004210
Synthese-5 - 04029530
Isabelle - 06105027
Volharding 4 - 2012764
Nelson 02318287