Dinsdag 6 juni 2017
Lia 02205076
Lia 02205076 - L 67 - B 7,45 - D2,77 - T 839 - Bj 1949 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 12-08-2014


Lia 02205076
Blizzard 02316967
Christina 02319699
Repos Ailleurs 03270622
Opir 02328856
Piz Albana 07001822
Aviso IV - 02323146
Montanara 02331045
Veerhaven VIII - 02322865
Frontera 2326570
Veerhaven XI - 02333095
Zalmvisser 02325510
Stella Maris 02315834
Libertas 08023110
Stern 2311609
Galiya 02332409
Ortelius 06004218
Transitorium 02208830
Coronia 02326661
Volharding 7 - 02015882