Woensdag 14 juni 2017
Kepler 02317727
Kepler 02317727 - L 105,88 - B 11,01 - D 2,70 - T 1655 - Bj 1986 - Nat NL - Motottankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 23-08-2014


Kepler 02317727
Santa Ponsa 06105012
Animo 02319464
Anclajo 02329379
'Stimulans' nr L1936N
Rudolf Deymann 02334828
Waalstroom 02316185
Rex-Rhenie 02006298
Gambler 02333392
Hydra 2 - 02204363
Jaguar 05501470
Queste 02333061
Noordenwind 2315871
Elmare 02332457
Dorothea 03170176
Fiducia 02310690
Roroponton II - 06004167
Nyassa 06003341
Mistral 2325767
Jowi 02008273