Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Citius 02325901
Citius 02325901 - L 86 - B 9,50 - D 3,18 - T 1688 - Bj 2003 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 23-10-2017


Citius 02325901
Pasteur 02318153
Pouwel S - 02331435
Amira 02331447
Camaro I 02324415 en de Camaro 02317558
Galactica 02328564
Juliska 02315923
Eleonora 02328937
Thalassini 06105582
Bayernland 04502920
Antigua 02336832
Marjolein 02318651
Zeeland 02205703
Argo 02211189
Dirk-Romy 02330161
Wofrari 02315753
RP Dordrecht 02335652
Jober 02330160
Flipper 6002824
Rhein Melodie 04803570