Donderdag 30 maart 2017
Victorie 02322627
Victorie 02322627 - L 85,60 - B 8,20 - D 2,91 - T 1338 - Bj 1996 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten 26-06-2014
Victorie 02322627
Nauta 02001873
Gooiland 02203773
Catharina 02313718
Amazone 02322692
Jager 02311833
Johanna-H 06001461
Napoleon 02312650
Maasstroom II - 02312443
R3 - 1820380
De combinatie van onderstaande schepen.
IJsland 02309470
Skyline Bargo
EN-Avant III - 02311682
Margrethe 311-624
Herkules 01820014
Dongestroom 02318318
Christiaan 2324408
Gerja 02304430
Juralis 02315161