Zaterdag 1 april 2017
Tenax 02311269
Tenax 02311269 - L 63 - B 6,70 - D 2,72 - T 750 - Bj 1962 - Nat NL - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten 31-03-2017


Tenax 02311269
Othello 02332309
Mutatie 02319205
Fairplay 04805820
Avaro 06004274
Albert R 3051726
Liejo 02311842
Insula 02104689
Herkules IX 02318467
Merdeka 02332654
Nautic 2 - 02314212
Dubai 06004012
Jessica 04802100
Imperial Gas 87 - 02331363
Vechtland 02318395
Bremare 02313614
Amethyst en Amethyst II
Victorie 02322627
Nauta 02001873
Gooiland 02203773
1 reactie op dit bericht
Goedenavond beste Wolfje,een lieve groet van Albert en Lenie