Zondag 30 april 2017
Marina 08040008
Marina 08040008 - L 83 - B 8,26 - D 2,57 - T 1091 - Bj 1972 - Nat Luxemburg - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 18-07-2014


Marina 08040008
Avalona 06000184
Lean 02332321
Balance 2325529
Ganzestad 6004094
Navicula 02315347
Kotank 3 - 02320288
PLeziervaart op de Waal.
Curata 2207282
Herkules VI - 4031700
Rodort-9 02006477
Moonlight 02332261
Viking Sun 4803570
Navitas 02328781
Tessa 02315180
Companion 02332503
Maurice 03110168
Padua 03310043
Var 02315803
Wilkaco-F10 - 2317137