Vrijdag 19 mei 2017
Timo-Mareike 04009910
Timo-Mareike 04009910 - L 82 - B 8,20 - D 2,52 - T 1168 - Bj 1953 - Nat Polen - Afvarend op de waal bij Druten - 02-08-2014


Timo-Mareike 04009910
Libertas 08023110
Paul Delvaux 02330241
Dirk Sr. 02205109
Maasvallei 02332304
Napoleon 02312650
Esperance 02311315
Maria 04200040 en Theodor 4023990
Orion (Scouting)
Hewie 03170028 en de - En avant 02101877
Herkules II - 01820014
Eiltank 47 - 02326397
Bacchus 02334345
Invicta Ned 125
Bravery 9195547
Veerhaven XI - 02333095
Veerhaven VIII - 02322865
Mantra 06002595
Ortega 4 - 06002660
Veerhaven III - 02334855