Zondag 28 mei 2017
Devonia 02332651
Devonia 02332651 - L 110 - B 11,45 - D 3,36 - T 2877 - Bj 2011 - Nat NL - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 09-08-2014


Devonia 02332651
Rhoen III - 06003626
Soprano 02327609
Danny 04000590
Esmalijn 02334645
Levana 04804330
Masora 02324479
Volharding 3 - 02008510
Climax 2312158
Hebbes 02312509
Libel 02318130
Marla 02309300
Steigerwald 04011990
Volharding 02307233
Leendert N - 02313742
Eiltank 16 - 04302510
Delta 02332657
Padua 03310043
Anna Catharina 02321976
Aruba 02104011