Vrijdag 16 juni 2017
Piz Sardona 02335683
Piz Sardona 02335683 - L 110 - B 11,45 - D 3,24 - T 2694 - Bj 2013 - Nat NL - Motortankschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 23-08-2014


Piz Sardona 02335683
Deni 02312365
Pro Rata 02325851
Arese 02332400
Jongert 02332400
Kronstadt 04805750
River Qeeen 02323692
Kepler 02317727
Santa Ponsa 06105012
Animo 02319464
Anclajo 02329379
'Stimulans' nr L1936N
Rudolf Deymann 02334828
Waalstroom 02316185
Rex-Rhenie 02006298
Gambler 02333392
Hydra 2 - 02204363
Jaguar 05501470
Queste 02333061
Noordenwind 2315871