Donderdag 14 september 2017
Matador 02324491
Matador 02324491 - L 12,02 - B 8,62 - D 1,63 - T 23,5 - Bj 1980 - Nat NL - Duwboot - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 04-09-2014


Matador 02324491
Castor 02104023
Scenic Jade 02335641
Stormvogel 02103604
Antarctica 03110604
Carina 02324761
Calcit 3 - 02314238
Labe 4 - 08451021
Diamar 02327108
Scheldestroom 02716913------Vliestroom 02333207
Merwestroom 02333206
Sympathie 02319971
Nulli-Cedo 02312238
Bontekoe 02331952
Eiltank 70 04503330
LRG Gas 89 - 02334363
Keizergracht 02205324
Soprano 02327609
Lizza 02104644
Statendam 7001727