Woensdag 30 augustus 2017
Soprano 02327609
Soprano - 02327609 - L 109 - B 11,34 - D 4 - T 3402 - Bj 1987 - Nat Duitsland - Motortankschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 28-08-2017



Soprano 02327609
Lizza 02104644
Statendam 7001727
Taberna 06002299
Euphory 02334508
Vianen 02328534
Petran 02332322
Delta 02329693
Pinses Máxima 02328191
Eendracht 02303956
Desmar 02313893
Amento 06003704
Victoria 04809210
Sonja 04801450
Sempachersee 02331941
Capricornus 02326530
Imperial Gas 79 - 04008460
Geroma 02006911
Durabo 06002845
Odonata 02205030