Maandag 1 januari 2018
Tharsis 9649196
Tharsis 9649196 - L 87,95 - B 11,31 - D 5,80 - T 1801 - Bj 2012 - Nat NL - Zeevrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 01-01-2018


Tharsis 9649196
Elise 04803350
Queeroy - 06105007
Nauta 02001873
Titan 02318288
Elisabeth M-I - 02327155
Veerhaven XI 02333095
Acadia 02335205
Henja 02103401
Linquenda 02325649
Texel 02104670
Ganges 06003802
Citius 02325901
Pasteur 02318153
Pouwel S - 02331435
Amira 02331447
Camaro I 02324415 en de Camaro 02317558
Galactica 02328564
Juliska 02315923
Eleonora 02328937