Dinsdag 27 juni 2017
Acropolis 6003644
Acropolis 6003644 - L 135 - B 15 - D 3,20 - T 4225 - Bj 2001 - Nat België - Motorvrachtschip - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 24-08-2014


Acropolis 6003644
Immaculata 02331206
Quinto 2 - 02331833 en Quinto 02324438
Kladi 02313390
Tycho 02204458
Eternity 02333568
Jongert 02332400
Barbossa 02324789
Santina 02324478
Therese Straub 04017960
Galiya 02332409
Amigos 02323626
Lekstroom I - 02309529
Geertruida van der Wees 02315599
Lastdrager 25 - 2719783
Nirvana 06004055
Julien 02320761
Einstein 02324700
Morgenstond 02316710
Auropa 03051692
Noordster II - 02312037
Talerna 02312304
Aargau 07001318
Tessa 02313289
traubing 02322373
Jo-An 02317674
Amazone 02332193
Formentera 02324571
San Antonio 03110096
Weslie 02316504
Biberach 04003980
Moonlight 02332261
Jozef Beets 05501580
Beveland 02323406
Jules Verne 02205977
Piz Sardona 02335683
Deni 02312365
Pro Rata 02325851
Arese 02332400
Jongert 02332400
Kronstadt 04805750
River Qeeen 02323692
Kepler 02317727
Santa Ponsa 06105012
Animo 02319464
Anclajo 02329379
'Stimulans' nr L1936N
Rudolf Deymann 02334828
Waalstroom 02316185
Rex-Rhenie 02006298