Woensdag 5 april 2017
Salvé 02318352
Salvé 02318352 - L 84,47 - B 9,15 - D 3,18 - T 1704 - Bj 1987 - Nat NL Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten 03-04-2017


Salvé 02318352
Jacomina 02311883
Tenax 02311269
Othello 02332309
Mutatie 02319205
Fairplay 04805820
Avaro 06004274
Albert R 3051726
Liejo 02311842
Insula 02104689
Herkules IX 02318467
Merdeka 02332654
Nautic 2 - 02314212
Dubai 06004012
Jessica 04802100
Imperial Gas 87 - 02331363
Vechtland 02318395
Bremare 02313614
Amethyst en Amethyst II
Victorie 02322627