Donderdag 6 april 2017
Minden 04403610
Minden 04403610 - L 85 - B 9 - D 2,82 - T 1437 - Bj 1965 - Nat Duitsland - Afvarend op de Waal bij Druten 05-04-2017


Minden 04403610
Havemo 23122721
Excalibur 04804440
Cicloon 02324328
Breediep 02319653
Amerix 02333516
Salvé 02318352
Jacomina 02311883
Tenax 02311269
Othello 02332309
Mutatie 02319205
Fairplay 04805820
Avaro 06004274
Albert R 3051726
Liejo 02311842
Insula 02104689
Herkules IX 02318467
Merdeka 02332654
Nautic 2 - 02314212
Dubai 06004012