Dinsdag 2 mei 2017
Scorpio 02104116
Scorpio - 02104116 - L 23-06 - B 5,94 - D 2,15 - T 16 - Bj 1943 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 19-07-2014


Scorpio 02104116
Freyja 06003809
Laura 02312684
Eiltank 36 - 04802990
Kubehopper 02324554
Crooswijk 04805500
Gra-Net 06000578
Marina 08040008
Avalona 06000184
Lean 02332321
Balance 2325529
Ganzestad 6004094
Navicula 02315347
Kotank 3 - 02320288
PLeziervaart op de Waal.
Curata 2207282
Herkules VI - 4031700
Rodort-9 02006477
Moonlight 02332261
Viking Sun 4803570