Vrijdag 19 mei 2017
Solare 02331449
Solare 02331449 - L 110 - B 11,45 - D 3,63 - T 3203 - Bj 2011 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 02-08-2014


Solare 02331449
Jordy-M 02329366
Calabria 03310502
Ingrid 02323440
Josefin 04808980
Timo-Mareike 04009910
Libertas 08023110
Paul Delvaux 02330241
Dirk Sr. 02205109
Maasvallei 02332304
Napoleon 02312650
Esperance 02311315
Maria 04200040 en Theodor 4023990
Orion (Scouting)
Hewie 03170028 en de - En avant 02101877
Herkules II - 01820014
Eiltank 47 - 02326397
Bacchus 02334345
Invicta Ned 125
Bravery 9195547