Maandag 29 mei 2017
Suzette 02101637
Suzette 02101637 - L 67 - B 8,20 - D 2,66 - T 1042 = Bj 1930 - Nat NL - Sleepvrachtschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 11-08-2014


Suzette 02101637
Sterna 03030949
Novadragamar
Dynamica 02324313
RO-RO 2 - 02317195
Devonia 02332651
Rhoen III - 06003626
Soprano 02327609
Danny 04000590
Esmalijn 02334645
Levana 04804330
Masora 02324479
Volharding 3 - 02008510
Climax 2312158
Hebbes 02312509
Libel 02318130
Marla 02309300
Steigerwald 04011990
Volharding 02307233
Leendert N - 02313742