Donderdag 1 juni 2017
Somtrans XXXIII - 02334844
Somtrans XXXIII - 02334844 - L 135 - B 116,20 - D 4,99 - T 7845 - Bj 2012 - Nat NL - Motortankschip - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten - 12-08-2014


Somtrans XXXIII - 02334844
Avondster 02311031
Sobek 06000134
Crescendo 02203923
Meruada 2326908
Veronieke 02328245
John 02314001
B.Litmeyer 4805770
Brizo 6000027
Spes Salutis 3250216
Suzette 02101637
Sterna 03030949
Novadragamar
Dynamica 02324313
RO-RO 2 - 02317195
Devonia 02332651
Rhoen III - 06003626
Soprano 02327609
Danny 04000590
Esmalijn 02334645