Vrijdag 7 april 2017
Pelgrim 02326076
PELGRIM 02326076 - L 86 - B 10,50 - D 3,19 - T 1880 - Bj 2003 - Nat NL - Opvarend op de Waal bij Druten 05-04-2017


Pelgrim 02326076
Catheli 01822965
Dirk II 02210714
Veronica 01822600
Minden 04403610
Havemo 23122721
Excalibur 04804440
Cicloon 02324328
Breediep 02319653
Amerix 02333516
Salvé 02318352
Jacomina 02311883
Tenax 02311269
Othello 02332309
Mutatie 02319205
Fairplay 04805820
Avaro 06004274
Albert R 3051726
Liejo 02311842
Insula 02104689